Skip to main content

Students of the Month

MAY

 

ART - Edie Hoerner '21

BUSINESS - Dustin Nguyen '18

ENGLISH - Katarina Pattitucci '21

MATH - Steve Petrosh '21

MUSIC - Reilly Hall' 20

RELIGION - Julia Rivera '18

SCIENCE - Samuel Phillips '21

SOCIAL STUDIES - Kieran Kerrigan '21

LANGUAGE - Samuel Adams '20

APRIL

 
ART - Leqain Tan '20
BUSINESS - Vince Yuan '19
ENGLISH - Robert Schall '20
MATH - Nicholas Stroby '20
MUSIC - Chloe Astin '19
RELIGION - Patrick Newman '20
SCIENCE - Colin Keane '18
SOCIAL STUDIES - Megan Shober '19
LANGUAGE - Minglan Zheng '18
 

MARCH

ART - Vanessa Mason '21
BUSINESS - Daniel Marczyk '18
ENGLISH - Caleigh Martinez '20
MATH - Reece Miller '18
MUSIC - Conor Bell '18
RELIGION - Nicolette Calabrese '19
SCIENCE - Sean Applegate '18
SOCIAL STUDIES - Leqain Tan '20
LANGUAGE -James Dalzell '21
 

FEBRUARY

ART - Michelle Muskett '21
BUSINESS - Karl Frank '18
ENGLISH - Jason Klemm '21
MATH - Jacqelynne Kott '21
MUSIC - Nikki Mastro '18
RELIGION - Nick Schiavo '18
SCIENCE - James Dalzell '21
SOCIAL STUDIES - Brendan Mackey '20
LANGUAGE - Julia Bannan '21

JANUARY

ART - Erin Brennan '21
BUSINESS - Vivian Zhou '18
ENGLISH - Kaylee Lamaine '19
MATH - Rachel Fabel '18
MUSIC - James Dalzell '21
RELIGION - Madison Ibone '21
SCIENCE - Jacquelynne Kott '21
SOCIAL STUDIES - Charles Murray '20
LANGUAGE - Hannah Kerper '21

DECEMBER

ART - Grace Evans '21
BUSINESS - Nicholas Massella '19
ENGLISH - Bryanna Mastro '19
MATH - Paige Moyer '21
MUSIC - Jack Bannan '18
RELIGION - Jolena Cordasco '20
SCIENCE - Madalyn Starkman '18
SOCIAL STUDIES - Samantha Smoger '18
LANGUAGE - Sam Phillips '21

NOVEMBER

ART - James Reilly '19
BUSINESS - Nicholas McDonald '19
ENGLISH - Minglan Zheng '18
MATH - Terrell Moore '20
MUSIC - Courtney Randick '18
RELIGION - Noah Kaplan '19
SCIENCE - Samuel Adams '20
SOCIAL STUDIES - Kolin Driscoll '21
LANGUAGE - Kayla Patitucci '18

OCTOBER

ART - Austin Millar '17
BUSINESS - Rebecca Turner '18
ENGLISH - Ashab Amin '18
MATH - Samara Hossain '18
MUSIC - Rachel Lamcken '18
RELIGION - Sean Applegate '18
SCIENCE - John Bannan '18
SOCIAL STUDIES - Danielle Cordivari '19
LANGUAGE - Angela Bannan '19